Pos. Pos. |
S.Nr. S.No. |
G/K G/C |
Bewerber/Fahrzeug Entrant/Vehicle |
Fahrer/Beifahrer Driver/Co-driver |
Nat. Nat. |
Konkurenz/Prio. Competition/Prio. |
Startzeit Start time |
1 |
1 |
-/2 |
BRR-Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team Škoda Fabia R5 |
Julian Wagner Anne Katharina Stein |
AUT AUT |
ORM ASN |
13:30 |
2 |
2 |
-/2 |
ZM Racing Team Ford Fiesta R5 |
Hermann Neubauer Bernhard Ettel |
AUT AUT |
ORM ASN |
13:31 |
3 |
5 |
-/2 |
Cerny Jan Škoda Fabia R5 |
Jan Cerny Petr Cernohorsky |
CZE CZE |
ORM ASN |
13:32 |
4 |
3 |
-/2 |
BRR-Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team Škoda Fabia R5 |
Gerhard Aigner Sigi Schwarz |
AUT AUT |
ORM ASN |
13:33 |
5 |
4 |
-/2 |
Eurosol Rallyeteam Austria Škoda Fabia R5 |
Johannes Keferböck Ilka Minor |
AUT AUT |
ORM ASN |
13:34 |
6 |
7 |
-/3 |
Gassner Hermann Toyota GT86 CS-R3 |
Hermann Gassner Ursula Mayerhofer |
DEU AUT |
MC ASN |
13:35 |
7 |
8 |
-/7.1 |
Gaßner Hermann Mitsubishi EVO X R4 |
Hermann Gaßner Karin Thannhäuser |
DEU DEU |
MC ASN |
13:36 |
8 |
9 |
-/2 |
Race Rent Austria Team Škoda Fabia R5 |
Günther Knobloch Jürgen Rausch |
AUT AUT |
ORM |
13:37 |
9 |
10 |
-/RGT |
Rosenberger Kris Porsche 997 GT3 |
Kris Rosenberger Christina Ettel |
AUT AUT |
ORM |
13:38 |
10 |
12 |
-/2 |
Wurmbrand-Racing Team Citroën C3 R5 |
Günther Lichtenegger Catharina Schmidt |
AUT AUT |
ORM |
13:39 |
11 |
14 |
-/2 |
F-Sport Media Kft Ford Fiesta R5 |
Gergely Fogasy David Berendi |
HUN HUN |
MC,ORM |
13:40 |
12 |
15 |
-/2 |
Ritmus ASE Škoda Fabia R5 |
Kristof Klausz Botond Csányi |
HUN HUN |
MC,ORM |
13:41 |
13 |
6 |
-/2 |
LPWM Sport Kft Hyundai I20 R5 |
Pál Lovász Támas Kürti |
HUN HUN |
MC,ORM |
13:42 |
14 |
16 |
-/2 |
Fritz Stefan Škoda Fabia S2000 |
Stefan Fritz Klaus Ostermann |
AUT AUT |
ORM |
13:43 |
15 |
17 |
-/2 |
GZ Racing Team Škoda Fabia S2000 |
Gernot Zeiringer Bianca Marina Stampfl |
AUT AUT |
ORM |
13:44 |
16 |
18 |
-/2 |
Kainz Martin Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX |
Martin Kainz Andreas Bergmann |
DEU DEU |
MC |
13:45 |
17 |
19 |
-/2 |
Rallye Club Mühlviertel Subaru WRX STI N14 |
Robert Zitta Peter Stemp |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM |
13:46 |
18 |
20 |
-/2 |
MSF-Freisinge.V. im ADAC Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X |
Hans-Peter Haid Rüdiger Dilg |
AUT DEU |
MC,ORC,ORM |
13:47 |
19 |
21 |
-/2 |
M-Sport Racing KFT Mitsubishi Evo X |
Zoltan Laszlo Peter Baumgartner |
HUN HUN |
MC,ORC,ORM |
13:48 |
20 |
31 |
-/7.1 |
Haslauer Hermann Subaru WRX STI N14 R4 |
Hermann Haslauer Peter Treybal |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM |
13:49 |
21 |
23 |
-/2 |
Windischberger Christian Subaru Impreza WRX Sti N12 |
Christian Windischberger Thomas Matousek |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM |
13:50 |
22 |
24 |
-/3 |
Retzer Johann Honda Civic Type R |
Johann Retzer Lisa Holzer |
DEU AUT |
MCC |
13:51 |
23 |
25 |
-/4 |
Team Stengg Motorsport Opel Adam R2 |
Michael Röck Patrick Forstner |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
13:52 |
24 |
36 |
-/4 |
Signed Streets Motorsport Citroën C2 R2 MAX |
Enrico Windisch Karin Cerny |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD |
13:53 |
25 |
26 |
-/4 |
DTO Rally Team Peugeot 208 R2 |
Eugen Caragui Robert Fus |
ROU ROU |
MC |
13:54 |
26 |
27 |
-/4 |
RDBejasport Peugeot 208 R2 |
Matej Pozar Milan Sirca |
SVN SVN |
MC,ORM,ORM2WD |
13:55 |
27 |
28 |
-/4 |
M-Sport Racing KFT Peugeot 208 R2 |
Martin Laszlo Attila Vegh |
HUN HUN |
MC,ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
13:56 |
28 |
29 |
-/2 |
Rallye ABST Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX |
Christian Luif Manfred Cerny |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM |
13:57 |
29 |
30 |
-/7.1 |
Schart Andreas Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX |
Andreas Schart Christoph Gutschi |
AUT AUT |
M1,ORC,ORM |
13:58 |
30 |
32 |
-/2 |
MSC Priental e. V. im ADAC Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX |
Wolfgang Irlacher Elke Irlacher |
DEU DEU |
MC |
13:59 |
31 |
33 |
-/6.2 |
Openauer Gerhard Ford Escort RS2000 |
Gerhard Openauer Günther Baumgartner |
AUT AUT |
HRM,MCH,ORM |
14:00 |
32 |
34 |
-/6.6 |
MSC Gütersloh e.V. Lancia Delta Integrale 16V |
Burghard Brink Lothar Bökamp |
AUT DEU |
HRC,MCH,ORM |
14:01 |
33 |
35 |
-/3 |
MCL68 Peugeot 207 RC R3 |
Alois Handler Andreas Scherz |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD |
14:02 |
34 |
55 |
-/7.3 |
Pucher Martin Citroën Saxo VTS |
Martin Pucher Pertra Foit |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORC2000,ORM,ORM2WD |
14:03 |
35 |
37 |
-/6.5 |
Haas Mathias BMW E30 318iS |
Mathias Haas Birgit Gangl |
AUT AUT |
HRC,ORM |
14:04 |
36 |
38 |
-/6.6 |
MSC Schenkenfelden Lancia Delta Integrale 16V |
Günther Königseder Lukas Holzer |
AUT AUT |
HRC,ORM |
14:05 |
37 |
39 |
-/3 |
GZ Racing Team Opel Corsa OPC |
Gert Prügger Dominic Kremkau |
AUT DEU |
ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
14:06 |
38 |
40 |
-/3 |
AC Maikammer e.V. Abarth 500 R3T |
Michael Weiss Jochen Rheinwalt |
DEU DEU |
MC |
14:07 |
39 |
41 |
-/6.2 |
FORUM IULII Historic Club Opel Kadett GTE |
Guido Persello Luciano Blasutto |
ITA ITA |
HRM,MCH,ORM |
14:08 |
40 |
42 |
-/2 |
Race Rent Austria Team Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX |
Stefan Müller Harald Bachmayer |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM |
14:09 |
41 |
43 |
-/6.2 |
RED WHITE Ford Escort RS2000 |
Rino Muradore Michael Visiniti |
ITA ITA |
HRM,MCH,ORM |
14:10 |
42 |
46 |
-/7.1 |
Weingartner Herbert Subaru Impreza |
Herbert Weingartner Manuela Kampner |
AUT AUT |
MCC,ORC,ORM |
14:11 |
43 |
68 |
-/6.2 |
Ronay Richard Ford Escort RS1800 |
Richard Ronay Lucie Ronay |
AUT AUT |
HRM,ORM |
14:12 |
44 |
47 |
-/7.1 |
Schloffer Harald Mazda 323 GTR |
Harald Schloffer Sabine Pailer |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM |
14:13 |
45 |
48 |
-/6.3 |
Schwab Helmut Mitsubishi Lancer 2.0 Turbo |
Helmut Schwab Christian Baier |
AUT AUT |
HRM,ORM |
14:14 |
46 |
49 |
-/7.3 |
Kurz Manuel BMW E36 |
Manuel Kurz Tobias Zörweg |
AUT AUT |
M1,ORC,ORM,ORM2WD |
14:15 |
47 |
50 |
-/6.4 |
Stekar Daniele Renault 5 Alpine |
Daniele Stekar Paolo Calabretta |
ITA ITA |
HRC,MCH,ORM |
14:16 |
48 |
51 |
-/5 |
MSC Gütersloh e.V. Suzuki Swift Sport |
Olaf Rachner Heike Rachner |
DEU DEU |
MCC |
14:17 |
49 |
52 |
-/3 |
RS Club Wolfsberg Ford Fiesta ST 150 |
Thomas Kienzer Ingo Otti |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORC2000,ORM,ORM2WD |
14:18 |
50 |
53 |
-/3 |
Signed Streets Motorsport Opel Corsa |
Johann Stelzl Gerlinde Krenn |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD |
14:19 |
51 |
56 |
-/3 |
Krump Fritz Renault Clio Sport 16V 2.0 |
Fritz Krump Manuel Brandner |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORC2000,ORM,ORM2WD |
14:20 |
52 |
57 |
-/6.1 |
Chemnitzer AMC e.V. im ADMV Ford Escort MK2 1600S |
Hans-Ulrich Zacher Katrin Gräbner |
DEU DEU |
MCH |
14:21 |
53 |
60 |
-/7.3 |
Knoll Patrick Ford Fiesta ST |
Patrick Knoll Christoph Karl |
AUT AUT |
M1,ORC,ORC2000,ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
14:22 |
54 |
61 |
-/6.4 |
Volpato Elvio Toyota Corolla GT 1600 |
Elvio Volpato Massimiliano Millivinti |
ITA ITA |
HRC,MCH,ORM |
14:23 |
55 |
62 |
-/4 |
Wutscher Daniel Citroën C2R2 Max |
Daniel Wutscher Patrick Weiland |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD |
14:24 |
56 |
63 |
-/7.3 |
Ritt Martin Volvo 740 Gl |
Martin Ritt Anna-Maria Ritt |
AUT AUT |
M1,ORC,ORC2000,ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
14:25 |
57 |
64 |
-/7.3 |
MSC Rottenegg Rover Mini Cooper 1,3i Gr.A |
Thomas Kaiser Julia Pröll |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORC2000,ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
14:26 |
58 |
65 |
-/7.3 |
Knauder Rene Fiat Stilo 1,9 |
Rene Knauder Elisa Paulitsch |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORC2000,ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
14:27 |
59 |
66 |
-/6.1 |
SCAR Ungheria SE Lada 21013 Histmobil |
Attila Mesziati Buksi Langroli |
HUN HUN |
HRM,MCH,ORM |
14:28 |
60 |
67 |
-/6.4 |
Solid Racing Team Suzuki Swift GTI MK1 |
Árpád Merencsics László Laboncz |
HUN HUN |
HRC,MCH,ORM |
14:29 |
61 |
69 |
-/6.1 |
Historic Racing Team Austria VW Käfer 1302 |
Walther Stietka Wolfgang Puff |
AUT AUT |
HRM,MCH,ORM |
14:30 |
62 |
70 |
-/6.1 |
Historic Racing Team Austria Ford Escort 1600 |
Hans Wieger Renate Wieger |
AUT AUT |
HRM,MCH,ORM |
14:31 |
63 |
71 |
-/6.1 |
Baumgartner Alexander VW Käfer 1303 S |
Alexander Baumgartner Günther Baumgartner |
AUT AUT |
HRM,ORM,ORMJUN |
14:32 |
64 |
72 |
-/6.4 |
Schuck Motorsport Kft Toyota Corolla 1,6 GT |
János Schuck Dániel Gonda |
HUN HUN |
HRC,MCC,ORM |
14:33 |
65 |
73 |
-/6.4 |
Szentendrei Kinizsi Honvéd Sportegyesület Toyota Corolla AE92 Gti |
Csaba Fehérvári András Aczél |
HUN HUN |
HRC,MC,ORM |
14:34 |
MCC - Mitropa Rallye Cup Club / Mitropa Rallye Cup Club |
ORM - Österreichische Rallye Staatsmeisterschaft / Austrian Championship |
ORM2WD - Österreichische Rallye Staatsmeisterschaft 2-WD / Austrian Championship 2-WD |
ORMJUN - Österreichische Rallye Staatsmeisterschaft - Junioren / Austrian Championship - Junior |
ORC - Österreichischer Rallye Cup / Austrian Rally Cup |
ORC2000 - Österreichischer Rallye Cup 2000 / Austrian Rally Cup 2000 |
HRM - Österreichischen Historic Rallye Staatsmeisterschaft / Österreichischen Historic Rallye Staatsmeisterschaft |
HRC - Historic Rallye Cup / Historic Rally Cup |
M1 - M1 Rallye Masters / M1 Rally Masters |
MC - Mitropa Rallye Cup / Mitropa Rally Cup |
MCH - Mitropa Rallye Cup Historic / Mitropa Rallye Cup Historic |