Pos. Pos. |
S.Nr. S.No. |
G/K G/C |
Bewerber/Fahrzeug Entrant/Vehicle |
Fahrer/Beifahrer Driver/Co-driver |
Nat. Nat. |
Konkurenz/Prio. Competition/Prio. |
Startzeit Start time |
1 |
1 |
-/2 |
BRR Team Škoda Fabia R5 |
Raimund Baumschlager Thomas Zeltner |
AUT AUT |
ORM ASN |
13:30 |
2 |
2 |
-/2 |
ZM Racing Team Ford Fiesta RS WRC |
Hermann Neubauer Bernhard Ettel |
AUT AUT |
ORM ASN |
13:31 |
3 |
3 |
-/2 |
Grössing Gerwald Ford Fiesta WRC |
Gerwald Grössing Siegfried Schwarz |
AUT AUT |
ORM ASN |
13:32 |
4 |
4 |
-/2 |
Gassner Hermann Mitsubishi EVO X R4 |
Hermann Gassner Karin Thannhäuser |
DEU DEU |
MC ASN |
13:33 |
5 |
5 |
-/2 |
Kößler Manuel Subaru Impreza R 4 |
Manuel Kößler Marcus Poschner |
DEU DEU |
MC ASN |
13:34 |
6 |
6 |
-/4 |
Stengg Motorsport Team Opel Adam R2 |
Michael Böhm Jasmin Noll |
AUT DEU |
ORM,ORM2WD ASN |
13:35 |
7 |
7 |
-/3 |
Wollinger Daniel Renault Clio Maxi |
Daniel Wollinger Bernhard Holzer |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD ASN |
13:36 |
8 |
8 |
-/2 |
Mayr-Melnhof Niki Ford Fiesta R5 |
Niki Mayr-Melnhof Leopold Welsersheimb |
AUT AUT |
ORM |
13:37 |
9 |
9 |
-/2 |
Koch Maximilian Škoda Fabia S2000 |
Maximilian Koch Lisa Brunthaler |
DEU DEU |
MC |
13:38 |
10 |
10 |
-/2 |
GEMINI Clinic Rally Team Citroën DS3 R5 |
Miroslav Jakes Jaroslav Novak |
CZE CZE |
ORM |
13:39 |
11 |
11 |
-/2 |
Rallye Club Perg Peugeot 207 S2000 |
Gerald Rigler Martin Rossgatterer |
AUT AUT |
ORM |
13:40 |
12 |
12 |
-/2 |
AK Delta Sport Mitsubishi Evo IX |
Krisztian Hideg Istvan Kerek |
HRV HRV |
MC,ORC,ORM |
13:41 |
13 |
14 |
-/7.2 |
Rallye ABST Mitsubishi Evo VII |
Martin Kalteis Günter Lang |
AUT AUT |
ORC |
13:42 |
14 |
15 |
-/2 |
Subaru Bamminger Rallye Team Subaru Impreza WRX STI R4 |
Gerhard Aigner Marco Huebler |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM |
13:43 |
15 |
16 |
-/3 |
Zanon Bernd Renault Clio S1600 |
Bernd Zanon Francesco Orian |
ITA ITA |
MC,ORC,ORM,ORM2WD |
13:44 |
16 |
17 |
-/3 |
Suzuki Team Austria Suzuki Swift S1600 |
Ernst Haneder Elke Aigner |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM,ORM2WD |
13:45 |
17 |
18 |
-/3 |
Wurmbrand Racing Team Citroën DS3R3 MAX |
Simon Wagner Ursula Mayrhofer |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
13:46 |
18 |
19 |
-/2 |
Mörtl Andreas Mitsubishi Evo IX R4 |
Andreas Mörtl Gerald Winter |
AUT CYP |
ORC,ORM |
13:47 |
19 |
20 |
-/2 |
Denes Josef Mitsubishi Evo IX |
Josef Denes Pavel Zalabak |
CZE CZE |
MC,ORC,ORM |
13:48 |
20 |
21 |
-/3 |
UNIOR Racing Team Austria Citroën DS3 R3T |
Michael Kogler AnnemÜLler Tanja |
AUT DEU |
MC,ORM,ORM2WD |
13:49 |
21 |
22 |
-/4 |
Opel Gady Rallye Team Opel Adam |
Andreas Kainer Benedikt Hofmann |
AUT DEU |
ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
13:50 |
22 |
23 |
-/4 |
Klaus Motorsport Kft. Peugeot 208 R2 |
Kristof Klausz Zoltan CsÖKö |
HUN HUN |
ORM,ORM2WD |
13:51 |
23 |
31 |
-/3 |
Wurmbrand Racing Team Citroën DS3R3T |
Julian Wagner Jürgen Heigl |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
13:52 |
24 |
54 |
-/3 |
Auto Lieb Rallye Team Opel Corsa |
Christoph Lieb Catharina Schmidt |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
13:53 |
25 |
24 |
-/4 |
GZRacing Team Opel Adam R2 |
Gernot Zeiringer Martin Pucher |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD |
13:54 |
26 |
25 |
-/3 |
MCL 68 Peugeot 207 R3T |
Alois Handler Andreas Scherz |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD |
13:55 |
27 |
26 |
-/2 |
Team Versicherungsagenten d. WKOOE Subaru WRX STI N14 |
Robert Zitta Peter Stemp |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM |
13:56 |
28 |
28 |
-/2 |
Ölsinger Peter Mitsubishi Evo X |
Peter Ölsinger Petra Seher |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM |
13:57 |
29 |
29 |
-/3 |
Suzuki Team Austria Suzuki Swift S1600 |
Christoph Zellhofer Andre Kachel |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
13:58 |
30 |
30 |
-/2 |
Kainz Martin Mitsubishi Evo IX |
Martin Kainz Markus Steininger |
DEU DEU |
MC |
13:59 |
31 |
32 |
-/7.3 |
MCL 68 Peugeot 206 RC |
Alfred Leitner Jürgen Hablecker |
AUT AUT |
ORC |
14:00 |
32 |
33 |
-/3 |
Unikatoy Postojna Citroën DS3 R3T |
Grega Premrl Anja Verbic |
SVN SVN |
MC,ORM,ORM2WD |
14:01 |
33 |
73 |
-/3 |
MSC Priental e.V. im ADAC Honda Civic Type R R3 |
Wolfgang Irlacher Elke Irlacher |
DEU DEU |
MC |
14:02 |
34 |
34 |
-/2 |
Rallye ABST Subaru WRX STI |
Hermann Haslauer Peter Treybal |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM |
14:03 |
35 |
72 |
-/4 |
MR Racing Ford Fiesta |
Zoltán Hetei Zoltán Kovács |
HUN HUN |
MC,ORC,ORM |
14:04 |
36 |
55 |
-/4 |
Team Stengg Motorsport Opel Adam R2 |
Luca Waldherr Tobias Unterweger |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
14:05 |
37 |
35 |
-/2 |
Liebert Norbert Mitsubishi Evo IX |
Norbert Liebert Marc Ertl |
AUT AUT |
|
14:06 |
38 |
36 |
-/6.4 |
Huber Johannes Porsche 911 SC Carrera RS |
Johannes Huber Gerald Hegenbart |
AUT AUT |
HRM |
14:07 |
39 |
37 |
-/6.4 |
Hofbauer Motorsport Team Porsche 911 SC RSR |
Willi Rabl Tatjana Praschl |
AUT AUT |
HRM |
14:08 |
40 |
38 |
-/6.3 |
Openauer Gerhard Ford Escort RS 2000 Mk 2 |
Gerhard Openauer Horst Nadles |
AUT AUT |
HRM,MCH |
14:09 |
41 |
39 |
-/8.8 |
MSC Kitzbühel Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 |
Alfons Nothdurfter Oskar Greml |
AUT AUT |
HRC,MCH |
14:10 |
42 |
40 |
-/8.8 |
Thull Wolfram Porsche 911 Carrera |
Wolfram Thull Gabriele Thull |
DEU DEU |
MCH |
14:11 |
43 |
41 |
-/8.8 |
Pasutti Paolo Ford Sierra RS Cosworth |
Paolo Pasutti Stefano Revelant |
ITA ITA |
MCH |
14:12 |
44 |
42 |
-/8.8 |
MSC Gütersloh e.V. im ADAC Lancia Delta Integrale |
Burghard Brink Richard Lüke |
CHE DEU |
MCH |
14:13 |
45 |
43 |
-/8.4 |
Bellschan v Mildenburg Albert Porsche 911 SC |
Albert Bellschan Von Elke Staudinger |
AUT AUT |
HRC |
14:14 |
46 |
45 |
-/6.3 |
Posch Ossi Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI |
Ossi Posch Magdalena Stein |
AUT AUT |
HRM |
14:15 |
47 |
46 |
-/8.3 |
Scuderia Coppa Amici Alfa Romeo 1750 GTam |
Laszlo Mekler Edit Mekler-Miko |
HUN HUN |
HRC |
14:16 |
48 |
47 |
-/6.3 |
Engelmann Bernhard Ford RS 2000 |
Bernhard Engelmann Christian Mayer-Riegler |
AUT AUT |
HRM |
14:17 |
49 |
48 |
-/8.3 |
Göberndorfer Gert Opel Ascona i2000 |
Gert Göberndorfer Monika Fikerment |
AUT AUT |
HRC |
14:18 |
50 |
49 |
-/8.3 |
RED WHITE Ford Escort RS 2000 |
Rino Muradore Andrea Pontoni |
ITA ITA |
MCH |
14:19 |
51 |
51 |
-/8.3 |
Reisenhofer Anton Opel Ascona B |
Anton Reisenhofer Hannes Reichmann |
AUT AUT |
HRC |
14:20 |
52 |
56 |
-/2 |
Juhász Média Kft. Renault Megane RS |
Csaba Juhász István Juhász |
HUN HUN |
MC,ORC,ORM |
14:21 |
53 |
58 |
-/7.2 |
Schmitt Felix Mitsubishi Evo VI |
Felix Schmitt Markus Seifried |
DEU AUT |
MC |
14:22 |
54 |
59 |
-/7.3 |
König Mike Opel Astra GSi 16V |
Mike König Thomas Zeiser |
AUT
|
ORC |
14:23 |
55 |
60 |
-/7.2 |
Derler Johann BMW M3 E36 |
Johann Derler Angelika Letz |
AUT AUT |
ORC |
14:24 |
56 |
62 |
-/7.3 |
Matzer Hansjörg Renault Clio Sport |
Hansjörg Matzer Karin Cerny |
AUT AUT |
ORC |
14:25 |
57 |
63 |
-/7.3 |
Thiede Rene Peugeot 306 S16 Base |
Rene Thiede Kevin Thiede |
AUT AUT |
ORC |
14:26 |
58 |
64 |
-/4 |
Guryča Tomáš Peugeot 208 R2 |
Tomáš Guryča Ivo Vybiral |
CZE CZE |
ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
14:27 |
59 |
65 |
-/4 |
Opatija Motorsport Renault Clio RS |
Tomas Hrvatin Marko Stiperski |
HRV HRV |
MC,ORC,ORM,ORM2WD |
14:28 |
60 |
67 |
-/4 |
Zpevak Daniel Peugeot 208 R2 |
Daniel Zpevak Zuzana Lieskovcova |
CZE SVK |
MC,ORM,ORM2WD |
14:29 |
61 |
68 |
-/8.2 |
MSC Gütersloh Mitsubishi Lancer |
Gerd Sonntag Olaf Rachner |
DEU DEU |
MCH |
14:30 |
62 |
69 |
-/7.2 |
Schloffer Harald Mazda 323 GTR |
Harald Schloffer Andreas Pichler |
AUT AUT |
ORC |
14:31 |
63 |
70 |
-/7.4 |
Cepek Alessandro MG ZR |
Alessandro Cepek Fabrizio Colja |
ITA ITA |
MC,ORC,ORM2WD |
14:32 |
64 |
74 |
-/3 |
Opel Hojas Rallye Team NOE Opel Corsa OPC |
Viktoria Hojas Daniela Reiterer |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD |
14:33 |
65 |
75 |
-/6.2 |
HRTA VW 1302 |
Di Walther Stietka Wolfgang Puff |
AUT AUT |
HRM,MCH |
14:34 |
66 |
76 |
-/6.2 |
HRTA Ford Escort 1600 |
Hans Wieger Renate Wieger |
AUT AUT |
HRM,MCH |
14:35 |
ORM - Österreichische Rallye Staatsmeisterschaft / Austrian Championship |
ORM2WD - ORM 2-WD / ORM 2-WD |
ORMJUN - Junioren - Rallye Staatsmeisterschaft / Junior - Rally championship |
ORC - Österreichischer Rallye Cup / Austrian Rally Cup |
HRC - Historic Rallye Cup / Historic Rally Cup |
HRM - OSK Historic Rallye Staatsmeisterschaft / OSK Historic Rally Championship |
MC - Mitropa Rallye Cup / Mitropa Rally Cup |
MCH - Mitropa Rallye Cup Historic / Mitropa Rallye Cup Historic |